?

Log in

f(x) - Luna

Location:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members


P R O F I L E



Stage Name: Luna (루나)
Real Name: Park Sun Young (박선영)
Birthday: August 12, 1993
Hobbies: Singing, Dancing
Language: Korean, Chinese
others:
- casted on 2006 SM. Casting System

Please leave a comment on the affiliates post if you wish be become affiliated. thanks.



Statistics